Your-Server.De - Info your-server.de

your-server.de receives about 32,550 unique visitors and 153,311 (4.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $416.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $205,569.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank your-server.de is ranked number 12,366 in the world and 0.00651% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 67.215.65.132. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with your-server.de in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is your-server.de?

32.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
32,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
976,500
Pages per Visit:
4.71
Daily Pageviews:
153,311
Alexa Rank:
12,366 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00651%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 30.1%27.4%1739
Iran 20.6%21.3%1278
Austria 5.8%6.4%1116
Greece 3.8%3.5%2307
Italy 3.7%5.2%7173
Spain 2.8%2.2%10019
India 2.4%2.1%24026
United States 2.2%1.2%80451
Azerbaijan 2.0%2.1%3206
France 1.8%1.1%22862
Denmark 1.3%1.4%2943
United Kingdom 1.3%1.4%28603
Poland 1.2%0.9%12889
Egypt 1.2%1.1%6050
Turkey 1.1%0.9%11983
Indonesia 1.1%7.1%7808
Russian Federation 1.1%1.0%37646
Pakistan 1.1%1.0%7591
Switzerland 1.0%0.6%7067
Nigeria 0.9%0.6%7747
Romania 0.8%0.6%8111
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%16400
South Africa 0.7%0.5%10738
Cyprus 0.7%0.9%753

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
robot.your-server.de
52.14%41.76%3.5
konsoleh.your-server.de
20.30%11.75%2.5
webmail.your-server.de
18.63%22.17%5.1
clients.your-server.de
7.65%17.44%9.8
your-server.de
1.28%0.32%1.1
dedi359.your-server.de
1.05%0.35%1.4
dedi3004.your-server.de
1.04%2.39%9.9
mail.your-server.de
0.96%0.57%2.6
sysmon.your-server.de
0.40%0.09%1
dedi4754.your-server.de
0.36%0.15%2
dedi3092.your-server.de
0.31%0.07%1
dedi1381.your-server.de
0.26%0.06%1
dedi3501.your-server.de
0.15%0.18%5.3
dedi2518.your-server.de
0.07%0.11%6
OTHER
0%2.58%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush your-server.de
SEMrush
Domain:
  your-server.de
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is your-server.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much your-server.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$416.14
Monthly Revenue:
$12,484.20
Yearly Revenue:
$151,891.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 42,007$202.89
Iran 32,655$37.88
Austria 9,812$31.89
Italy 7,972$27.82
United States 1,840$21.10
Indonesia 10,885$13.39
United Kingdom 2,146$13.37
Greece 5,366$9.66
Denmark 2,146$8.24
France 1,686$7.93
Switzerland 920$5.58
Azerbaijan 3,220$5.18
India 3,220$5.15
Netherlands 767$3.90
Spain 3,373$3.74
South Africa 767$3.38
Russian Federation 1,533$3.11
Poland 1,380$2.50
Nigeria 920$2.41
Pakistan 1,533$1.63
Turkey 1,380$1.50
Cyprus 1,380$1.42
Egypt 1,686$1.37
Romania 920$1.09

How much money do your-server.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$105.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,157.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$38,411.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
35,122
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,053,661
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
12,819,536
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 12,182$58.84
Austria 2,551$8.29
Indonesia 6,313$7.77
Iran 5,225$6.06
Italy 1,355$4.73
United States 331$3.80
Greece 2,093$3.77
United Kingdom 343$2.14
Denmark 537$2.06
India 901$1.44
Switzerland 166$1.01
France 186$0.87
Azerbaijan 515$0.83
Poland 455$0.82
Spain 641$0.71
Netherlands 130$0.66
Pakistan 491$0.52
Romania 193$0.23
Cyprus 207$0.21
Russian Federation 92$0.19
Turkey 97$0.11
Egypt 84$0.07
South Africa 15$0.07
Nigeria 18$0.05

How much is your-server.de worth?

Website Value:
$205,569.39

Where is your-server.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.215.65.132
ASN:
AS36692 
ISP:
OpenDNS, LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.215.65.132

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does your-server.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1316 ms) 66 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  58

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

your-server.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

your-server.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX dediextern.your-server.de 60
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.your-server.de
Rname postmaster.your-server.de
Serial Number 2017111119
Refresh 86400
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.your-server.de 198
NS ns3.second-ns.de 198
NS ns.second-ns.com 198

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: your-server.de
Status: connect

% DB time is 2009-07-21T15:45:00+02:00
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with your-server.de in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
your-server.de widget